Q-Connect Adhesive Tape 12mm x 66m (12 Pack) KF27015

Used Offers from

Q-Connect Adhesive Tape 12mm x 66m (12 Pack) KF27015

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£3.40
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect Adhesive Tape 12mm x 66m (12 Pack) KF27015

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£3.40
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect Adhesive Tape 12mm x 66m (12 Pack) KF27015

1-3 working days
£4.60
Delivery from £4.74

Q-Connect Adhesive Tape 12 mm x 66 m (Pack of 12)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.51
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Adhesive Tape 12 mm x 66 m (Pack of 12)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.54
Delivery from £4.49

Q-Connect Polypropylene Tape 12mm X 66M Pack Of 12

1-3 working days
£6.66
Delivery from £6.00

Q-Connect Polypropylene Tape 12mm x 66m [Pack of 12]

In stock
£8.34
0.7 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Adhesive Tape 12 mm x 66 m (Pack of 12)

In stock
£8.34
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Adhesive Tape 12 mm x 66 m (Pack of 12)

In stock
£10.23
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

8 X Rolls Invisible, Transparent Tape 19mm X 33m Q~Connect KF02164 Invisible Magic Tape 8 off
£8.75
1.09 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Carton Sealer Ref KF01295
£4.04
Compare 6 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Q-CONNECT KF02164 33m White 1pc(s) correction tape
£0.36
Compare 8 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Q-Connect Adhesive Tape 12mm x 66m (12 Pack) KF27015

Cheapest offer

Polypropylene adhesive tape. 45 micron. Size: 12mm x 66m. Pack of 12.
£3.40
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk