Q-Connect Delux Punched Pocket Side Opening Red Strip A4 Pk25 -KF01123

Used Offers from

Q-Connect Delux Punched Pocket Side Opening Red Strip A4 Pk25 -KF01123

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£0.38
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect Delux Punched Pocket Side Opening Red Strip A4 (Pack of 25) KF01123

1-3 working days
£1.97
Delivery from £4.74

Q-Connect Punched Pocket A4 Deluxe Side-Opening Orange Peel Strip (Pack of 25)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.85
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Punched Pocket A4 Deluxe Side-Opening Orange Peel Strip (Pack of 25)

In stock
£3.89
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Punched Pocket A4 Deluxe Side-Opening Orange Peel Strip (Pack of 25)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.45
0.18 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Q-Connect Punched Pocket A4 Deluxe Side-Opening Orange Peel Strip (Pack of 25)

In stock
£4.47
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Punched Pocket A4 Deluxe Side-Opening Orange Peel Strip (Pack of 25)

In stock
£4.79
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Punched Pocket A4 Deluxe Side-Opening Orange Peel Strip (Pack of 25)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£5.03
Delivery from £0.49

Q-Connect Punched Pocket A4 Deluxe Side-Opening Orange Peel Strip (Pack of 25)

In stock
£5.17
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Q-Connect Punched Pocket Delux KF01122 A4 Clear Top-Opening Blue Strip 25 Pack
£0.36
Compare 13 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Q-Connect Delux Punched Pocket Top Opening Green Strip A4 Clear (Pack of 100) & Amazon Basics Stapler with 1000 Staples, Black
£10.71
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Q-Connect Delux Punched Pocket Top Opening Green Strip A4 Clear (Pack of 100) KF01121
£3.01
Compare 12 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Q-Connect Delux Punched Pocket Side Opening Red Strip A4 (Pack of 25) KF01123 (1)
£7.75
0.31 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Delux Punched Pocket Side Opening Red Strip A4 (Pack of 25) KF01123
£20.71
Go to shop
quzo.net
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Delux Punched Pocket Side Opening Red Strip A4 Pk25 -KF01123

Cheapest offer

Punched pocket with red reinforced strip. Anti-glare finish for clear reading. Made from 75 micron polypropylene. Red punched side strip for reinforcement. Side opening helps slide documents in more easily.
£0.38
Next Business Day
Euroffice.co.uk