Q-Connect Duct Tape 48mmx25m Silver KF00290

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£3.56
Delivery from £4.74

Q-CONNECT KF00290 duct tape 26 m Silver

3-5 working days
£6.99
Delivery from £4.99

Q-Connect Duct Tape 48mmx25m Silver KF00290

In stock
£7.13
Delivery from £2.89

Q-Connect Silver Duct Tape 48MMX25M

3 working days
£7.31
Delivery from £3.49

Q-Connect Duct Tape 48mmx25m Silver KF00290

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.97
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Duct Tape 48mmx25m Silver KF00290

In stock
£8.00
Free Delivery

Duct Tape Q-Connect Duct 48mm 25M Silver/small Office Accessories/type-Duct/material-N.a. / Colour-Silver/thickness (mm)-170 /

1-3 working days
£8.68
Delivery from £6.00

Q-Connect Duct Tape 48mmx25m Silver KF00290

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Duct Tape 48mmx25m Silver KF00290

In stock
£10.01
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Duct Tape 48mmx25m Silver KF00290

Cheapest offer

Q-Connect Silver Duct Tape is the economical choice for heavy duty sealing and repairs in countless situations. The tough, durable tape is easy to tear and has a high tack for domestic and professional applications. Measuring 48mm in width, this silver duct tape is supplied on a 25m roll.
£3.56
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

Similar products

Q-CONNECT KF27015 duct tape Suitable for indoor use Suitable for outdoor use 66 m Polypropylene (PP) Transparent
£16.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Q-CONNECT KF02221 duct tape 33 m White
£45.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Q-CONNECT KF27010 duct tape 66 m Polypropylene (PP) Brown
£24.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Robust Engine Cooling Intercooler Air Duct Bracket for Ford Transit Connect 2002 - 2013 5220606 7T1Q6C693AB
£14.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-CONNECT KF27016 duct tape Suitable for indoor use 66 m Polypropylene (PP) Transparent
£16.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99