Q-Connect Foolscap Tabbed Suspension Files Manilla Green Pk 10-KF21018

Used Offers from

Q-Connect Foolscap Tabbed Suspension Files Manilla Green Pk 10-KF21018

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£7.14
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect Foolscap Tabbed Suspension Files Manilla Green Pk 10-KF21018

Next Business Day
£7.21
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect Foolscap Tabbed Suspension Files (Pack of 10) KF21018

1-3 working days
£12.98
Delivery from £4.74

Q-Connect Suspension File Tabbed Fs

3 working days
£14.27
Delivery from £3.49

Q-Connect Foolscap Tabbed Suspension Files (Pack of 10) KF21018

Next Day
£36.26
Free Delivery

Similar products

Q-Connect Expanding File Foolscap KF04090 – 31 Pockets, Manilla
£14.33
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-CONNECT Square Cut Folder KF01185 Mediumweight 250gsm Foolscap Yellow Pack of 100
£13.70
Compare 12 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Q-CONNECT Q CONNECT SQ CUT FOLDER MWT FC AST PK100
£13.12
Compare 9 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Q-Connect Square Cut Folder Mediumweight 250Gsm Foolscap Assorted (Pack Of 100)
£17.65
0.18 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-CONNECT Square Cut Folder KF01188 - 250gsm Mediumweight Foolscap - Orange Pack of 100
£13.70
Compare 20 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Q-Connect Foolscap Tabbed Suspension Files Manilla Green Pk 10-KF21018

Cheapest offer

Files for suspension filing systems. Made from durable heavyweight manilla. Designed for foolscap and A4 size papers. Front opening to give easy access to files. Includes snap-on tabs with blank inserts. Pre-punched for 2-piece filing clips.
£7.14
Next Business Day
Euroffice.co.uk