Q-Connect Machine Envelope 162x238mm Gummed 90gsm White Pk500- KF02897

Used Offers from

Q-Connect Machine Envelope 162x238mm Gummed 90gsm White Pk500- KF02897

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£12.47
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect Machine Envelope 162x238mm Gummed 90gsm White Pk500- KF02897

Next Business Day
£13.98
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect Machine Envelope 162x238mm Gummed 90gsm White (Pack of 500) KF02897

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£14.47
GBP 14.47 / Unit
Free Delivery

Q-Connect (PACK OF 500) Machine Envelope 162x238mm Gummed 90gsm White KF02897

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Machine Envelope 162x238mm Gummed 90gsm White (Pack of 500) KF02897

1-3 working days
£33.11
Delivery from £4.74

Q-Connect Banker Env WHT PK500

3 working days
£52.86
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Machine Envelope 162x238mm Gummed 90gsm White (Pack of 500) KF02897

Next Day
£64.42
Free Delivery

Similar products

Q-Connect Machine Envelope 162 x 238 mm Window 90 gsm Gummed - White, Pack of 500
£19.42
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-CONNECT Machine Envelope 162 x 238 mm, 90 gsm, Gummed, White - Pack of 500
£16.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.44
Q-Connect Machine Envelope 162x238mm Window Gummed 90gsm Pk500-KF02898
£16.34
GBP 0.03 / Unit
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-CONNECT Binding Comb 10mm - Black - Pack of 100
£5.46
0.05 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Q-Connect Black 8mm Binding Combs (Pack of 100) KF24018
£5.45
0.05 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Q-Connect Machine Envelope 162x238mm Gummed 90gsm White Pk500- KF02897

Cheapest offer

Wallet envelopes for use in mailing machines. Tough 90gsm paper. Gummed closure. Size: oversized C5 (162 x 238mm). Colour: white. Pack of 500.
£12.47
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk