Q-Connect Metal Waste Bin 15 Litre Grey KF12011

Q-Connect Metal Waste Bin 15 Litre Grey

Q-Connect Metal Waste Bin 15 Litre Grey KF12011

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£9.20
Delivery from £4.74

Q-Connect Metal Waste Bin 15 Litre Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.71
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Metal Waste Bin 15 Litre Round Grey +Free Next Working Day Delivery

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Metal Waste Bin 15 Litre Grey

In stock
£15.61
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Metal Wste Bin 15L Rnd GRY

3 working days
£15.93
Delivery from £3.49

AVERY Zweckform Waste Bin Steel Grey 29 cm x 28.5 cm

1 Working Day
£27.23
Delivery from £2.95

Q-Connect Metal Waste Bin 15 Litre Grey

In stock
£27.76
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Metal Waste Bin 15 Litre Grey KF12011

Cheapest offer

Ideal for disposing of paper and other general waste at home, school, or in the office, this Q-Connect bin is made from durable metal for long lasting use. The bin has a 15 litre capacity and measures W290 x D290 x H300mm.
£9.20
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

Similar products

Q-Connect Red Metal Step Stool KF04843
£26.78
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect KF00881 Notelet Box Metal Wire Silver
£4.98
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Q-Connect Metal Step Stool Light Grey Ref KF04844
£29.09
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89
Q-Connect Full Strip Metal Stapler 20 Sheet Black KF01231
£3.44
Compare 8 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74