Q-Connect PVC Foldover Clipboard A4 Red KF01302

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£2.23
Delivery from £4.74

Q-CONNECT KF01302 clipboard Red

3-5 working days
£4.99
Delivery from £4.99

Q-Connect PVC Fold Clipboard A4 Red

3 working days
£5.99
Delivery from £3.49

5 x Q- Connect Office Fold-over Clipboard + Front Pocket Foolscap Red +Free 24h

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.75
Free Delivery
Q-Connect PVC Foldover Clipboard A4 Red KF01302

Cheapest offer

This Q-Connect clipboard is a great solution for those who work on the go, providing a rigid and smooth surface that supports documents. A strong clip keeps documents fastened securely to the clipboard for clear, smooth writing, no matter where you are. The foldover cover protects documents and has a pocket on the inside for storing additional papers. This clipboard is suitable for A4 documents and comes in red.
£2.23
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

Similar products

Q-Connect Cutting Mat A1 PVC Non-Slip Green
£16.15
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Clipboard KF01297 PVC Single Foolscap Blue
£3.19
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Cutting Mat A1 Green KF01138 KF01138
£21.40
Compare 4 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
Q-CONNECT Cutting Mat A2 KF01137 Non-Slip PVC Green
£14.68
Compare 11 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Q-Connect Cutting Mat Non-Slip PVC A2 Green KF01137
£16.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery