Q-Connect Scissors Black 170mm Ref KF01228

Q-CONNECT Q CONNECT SCISSORS 170MM CB101228

Used Offers from

Q-Connect Scissors Black 170mm Ref KF01228

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£0.65
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect Scissors Black 170mm Ref KF01228

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£0.65
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect Ergonomic All Purpose Scissors 170mm Stainless Steel Blades Black Handle CKF01228

1-3 working days
£0.98
Delivery from £4.74

Q-Connect Scissors 170MM Ssteel BLK

3 working days
£4.83
Delivery from £3.49

Scissors 180 mm Stainless Steel Plastic Handle

In stock
£7.64
Free Delivery

Similar products

Q-Connect Q8micro Micro Cut Shredder,Black, Silver
£84.31
Compare 11 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Carton Sealer Ref KF01295
£4.04
Compare 9 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Q-CONNECT KF01935 photo paper
£9.17
Compare 10 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Q-CONNECT MESH MAGAZINE FILE BLACK
£5.93
Compare 5 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
Q-Connect Permanent Marker Pen Bullet Tip Blue (Pack of 10) - KF26046
£1.52
Compare 4 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Q-Connect Scissors Black 170mm Ref KF01228

Cheapest offer

Durable stainless steel blades. Comfortable ergonomic design. Size: 170mm (6 inch). Colour: Black. Supplied in cardboard packaging. Uses 15% recycled PP in the all purpose scissors.
£0.65
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk