Q-Connect Storage Box 335x400x250mm Brown (Pack of 10) KF21665

Q-CONNECT Q CONNECT STORAGE BOX

Used Offers from

Q-Connect Storage Box 335x400x250mm Brown (Pack of 10) KF21665

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£13.57
Delivery from £2.99

Storage Box | Cardboard | 335x400x250mm 10 Pack | KF21665 | Removable Lid and Cut Out Handles KF21665

1-3 working days
£15.86
Delivery from £4.74

Brown Cardboard Storage Boxes - Pack of 10 - Q-Connect Archive Filing Boxes for Documents

1-2 days
£19.61
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Storage Box Brown PK10

3 working days
£28.80
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Storage Box 335x400x250mm Brown (Pack of 10) KF21665

Next Day
£57.32
Free Delivery

Similar products

Q-Connect Q8micro Micro Cut Shredder,Black, Silver
£84.31
Compare 11 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Carton Sealer Ref KF01295
£4.04
Compare 9 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Q-CONNECT KF01935 photo paper
£9.11
Compare 10 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Q-CONNECT MESH MAGAZINE FILE BLACK
£5.93
Compare 5 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
Q-Connect Permanent Marker Pen Bullet Tip Blue (Pack of 10) - KF26046
£1.61
Compare 4 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Q-Connect Storage Box 335x400x250mm Brown (Pack of 10) KF21665

Cheapest offer

Economy archive storage box with sturdy construction. Made from 100% recycled cardboard. 100% recyclable. Removable lid protects contents from damage. Cut out handles for easy transportation. Printed with water-based inks. Solvent free adhesive.
£13.57
Next Business Day
Euroffice.co.uk