Q-Connect Square Cut Folder Lightweight 180gsm Foolscap - KF26030

Used Offers from

Q-Connect Square Cut Folder Lightweight 180gsm Foolscap - KF26030

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£9.08
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect Square Cut Folder Lightweight 180gsm Foolscap - KF26030

Next Business Day
£10.84
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect Square Cut Folder Lightweight 180Gsm Foolscap Orange (Pack Of 100)

1-3 working days
£12.51
Delivery from £6.00

Q-Connect Square Cut Folder Lightweight 180gsm Foolscap Orange (Pack of 100)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.68
0.13 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Square Cut Folder Lightweight 180gsm Foolscap Orange (Pack of 100)

In stock
£12.71
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Square Cut Folder Lightweight 180gsm Foolscap Orange (Pack of 100)

In stock
£14.80
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Square Cut Folder Lightweight 180gsm Foolscap Orange (Pack of 100) KF26030

1-3 working days
£14.90
Delivery from £4.74

Q-Connect Square Cut Folder Lightweight 180gsm Foolscap Orange (Pack of 100)

In stock
£17.59
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Sq Cut Folder Fs Orange

3 working days
£20.01
Delivery from £3.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Q-Connect Square Cut Folder Mediumweight 250Gsm Foolscap Assorted (Pack Of 100)
£18.27
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-CONNECT Square Cut Folder KF01185 Mediumweight 250gsm Foolscap Yellow Pack of 100
£13.70
Compare 13 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Q-CONNECT Q CONNECT SQ CUT FOLDER MWT FC AST PK100
£13.12
Compare 9 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Q-CONNECT Square Cut Folder KF01188 - 250gsm Mediumweight Foolscap - Orange Pack of 100
£13.70
Compare 21 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Q-Connect Square Cut Folder Lightweight 180gsm Foolscap - KF26030

Cheapest offer

Square cut folder for easy document storage. Made from lightweight 180gsm manilla. Pre cut for use with suspension files. Eco-friendly recycled construction. Allows you to store paper without hole punching. Suitable for foolscap and A4 documents.
£9.08
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk