Q-Connect Tape Dispenser Large Black Ref KF11010

Q-Connect Tape Dispenser Large Black Suitable for tape upto 25mm wide and 3 KF11010

Used Offers from

Q-Connect Tape Dispenser Large Black Ref KF11010

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£2.93
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect Tape Dispenser Large Black Ref KF11010

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£2.93
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect Tape Dispenser Extra Large for 25mm x 33/66m Tape Black MPTDPKPBLK

1-3 working days
£3.29
Delivery from £4.74

Q-Connect Tape Disp 25MMX33/66M Tape

3 working days
£10.28
Delivery from £3.49

Q-CONNECT KF11010 tape dispenser

Next Day
£26.89
Free Delivery

Similar products

Q-Connect Carton Sealer Ref KF01295
£4.04
Compare 9 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
8 X Rolls Invisible, Transparent Tape 19mm X 33m Q~Connect KF02164 Invisible Magic Tape 8 off
£8.75
1.09 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Packing Tape Dispenser/Carton Sealer KF01295
£7.87
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-CONNECT KF02164 33m White 1pc(s) correction tape
£0.36
Compare 8 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Q-Connect Tape Dispenser Large Black Ref KF11010

Cheapest offer

Suitable for rolls of tape up to 25mm wide and 33/66m long. Non-slip base provides sturdy use. Made using 50% recycled ABS. Sharp edge makes cutting tape easy. Colour: Black.
£2.93
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk