QED Connect 1 x Phono (Male) to 1 x Phono (Male) Subwoofer Cable (3.0m)

QED QE8144 Connect Subwoofer Cable 3 Meter

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working
£17.95
Free Delivery

QED Connect 1 x Phono (Male) to 1 x Phono (Male) Subwoofer Cable (3.0m)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£17.95
Delivery from £4.99

QED Connect Subwoofer Cable 3M QE8144

Cheapest Price
1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£17.95
Delivery from £6.99

QED Connect 1 x Phono (Male) to 1 x Phono (Male) Subwoofer Cable (3.0m)

Unknown
£21.00
Free Delivery

QED Connect 1 x Phono (Male) to 1 x Phono (Male) Subwoofer Cable (3.0m)

In stock
£22.00
Free Delivery

QED Connect Subwoofer 3m Interconnect, Black

3-5 Working Days
£22.00
Free Delivery

QED Connect 1 x Phono (Male) to 1 x Phono (Male) Subwoofer Cable (3.0m)

In stock
£22.95
Free Delivery

QED Connect Subwoofer Cable 3m

1 day
£22.95
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

QED Connect Phono to Phono Cable - 1.5M
£10.95
Compare 10 prices
electricshop.com
Delivery from £6.99
QED Connect Stereo 3.5mm Jack (M) to 3.5mm Jack (M) Audio Cable (1.5m)
£7.52
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.48
QED Connect Stereo 3.5mm Jack (M) to 2x Phono (Male) RCA Cable (1.5)
£10.47
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.48
QED Connect HDMI Cable 1.5m
£14.95
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
QED Connect Stereo 3.5mm Jack (M) to 2x Phono (Male) RCA Cable (3.0)
£12.47
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.48
QED Connect 1 x Phono (Male) to 1 x Phono (Male) Subwoofer Cable (3.0m)

Cheapest offer

The QED Connect Subwoofer Cable delivers a great sound to your subwoofer from your amplifier or receiver. Satin black 4 mm OD PVC jacket for ultra-flexibility - Designed in the UK, the entire range boasts a stylish satin black finish, wrapped with a soft but durable, ultra-flexible PVC jacket primed for home or mobile use. 24K gold plated connectors for noise-free long-life connectivity 99.99% Oxygen Free Copper conductors for reliable signal transfer LDPE dielectric for improved signal integrity Comes in a variety of lengths; 3m and 6m Arrives in a minimal, fully biodegradable packaging
£17.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk