QED Connect Subwoofer Cable - 6.0M

QED Subwoofer Cable Connect QE8147 – 1 x Phono (Male) to 1 x Phono (Male) – 6.0 m

QED Connect 1 x Phono (Male) to 1 x Phono (Male) Subwoofer Cable (6.0m)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.95
Free Delivery

QED QE8147 Connect Subwoofer Cable 6 Meter

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working
£21.95
Free Delivery

QED Connect 1 x Phono (Male) to 1 x Phono (Male) Subwoofer Cable (6.0m)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£21.95
Delivery from £4.99

QED Connect Subwoofer Cable - 6.0M

Cheapest Price
Next Working Day
£21.95
Delivery from £5.35

QED Connect Subwoofer Cable 6M QE8147

Cheapest Price
1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£21.95
Delivery from £6.99

QED Connect 1 x Phono (Male) to 1 x Phono (Male) Subwoofer Cable (6.0m)

In stock
£25.00
Delivery from £4.59

QED Connect 1 x Phono (Male) to 1 x Phono (Male) Subwoofer Cable (6.0m)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.00
Free Delivery

QED Connect Subwoofer Cable 6m

12 days
£27.95
Delivery from £2.49

Similar products

QED Performance Subwoofer Lead - 6.0M
£49.00
Compare 9 prices
hifix.co.uk
Delivery from £5.35
QED performance subwoofer cable (10 m)
£91.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
QED Reference Subwoofer 40 Lead - 10.0M
£99.00
Compare 6 prices
hifix.co.uk
Free Delivery
QED Performance Subwoofer Lead - 10.0M
£109.95
Compare 3 prices
av.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
QED QE3232 (NEW) Subwoofer Cable 40 6 m Grey
£97.63
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.48
QED Connect Subwoofer Cable - 6.0M

Cheapest offer

The QED Connect Subwoofer Cable embodies the company's commitment to delivering high quality and innovative audio solutions. When integrated into your audio setup, this subwoofer cable enhances bass reproduction, creating a comprehensive and satisfying audio experience.
£21.95
Next Working Day
hifix.co.uk