QTX Essential Speaker Lead 6.3mm Mono Jack Plug to 6.3mm Mono Jack Plug 3.0 Metre Black

qtx 3 m 6.3 mm Mono Jack to 6.3 mm Mono Jack Speaker Lead - Black

QTX Essential Speaker Lead 6.3mm Mono Jack Plug to 6.3mm Mono Jack Plug 3.0 Metre Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.86
Free Delivery

Speaker Cable Jack To Jack 3m

1 day
£5.99
Delivery from £2.99

QTX Essential Speaker Lead 6.3mm Mono Jack Plug to 6.3mm Mono Jack Plug 3.0 Metre Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.99
Delivery from £4.49

QTX Essential Speaker Lead 6.3mm Mono Jack Plug to 6.3mm Mono Jack Plug 3.0 Metre Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.92
Free Delivery

QTX Essential Speaker Lead 6.3mm Mono Jack Plug to 6.3mm Mono Jack Plug 3.0 Metre Black

In stock
£8.31
Free Delivery

QTX Essential Speaker Lead 6.3mm Mono Jack Plug to 6.3mm Mono Jack Plug 3.0 Metre Black

In stock
£13.50
Free Delivery
QTX Essential Speaker Lead 6.3mm Mono Jack Plug to 6.3mm Mono Jack Plug 3.0 Metre Black

Cheapest offer

3.0M 6.3Mm Mono jack to 6.3mm Mono jack speaker lead Cable diameter: 5.8mm Conductor: 2 x 30 strand, 0.17mm Speaker lead terminated at each end with 6.3mm Mono jack plugs Speaker leads terminated at each end with 6 Speaker leads terminated at each end with 6 3mm mono jack plug High Quality Product
£4.86
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

QTX Professional DMX Lighting Leads XLR Plug to Socket 3.0m
£4.36
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
QTX Professional DMX Lighting Leads XLR Plug to Socket 10.0m
£6.99
Compare 22 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
QTX - 3 x 10m DMX Cable for DJs, Clubs, Lights
£27.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery