QTX Essential Microphone Lead XLR Female to 6.3mm Mono Jack Shielded Professional Audio Cable for Clear Sound 1.5 Metre Black

QTX Audio Cable Qtx 190.085UK - 1.5 m XLR (3-pin) to 6.35 mm - Black

QTX Essential Microphone Lead XLR Female to 6.3mm Mono Jack Shielded Professional Audio Cable for Clear Sound 1.5 Metre Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.92
Delivery from £4.49

Qtx 190.085UK audio cable 1.5 m XLR (3-pin) 6.35mm Black

Next Day
£15.44
Free Delivery

Similar products

QTX Professional DMX Lighting Leads XLR Plug to Socket 10.0m
£10.84
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Qtx 6.3 mm Gold Plated Aluminium Cover Mono Jack Plug
£6.72
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
qtx 3 m 6.3 mm Mono Jack to 6.3 mm Mono Jack Speaker Lead - Black
£4.86
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMX lighting lead, 3-pin XLR plug to 3-pin XLR socket - 20.0m
£10.99
Compare 11 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
QTX - 3 x 10m DMX Cable for DJs, Clubs, Lights
£27.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
QTX Essential Microphone Lead XLR Female to 6.3mm Mono Jack Shielded Professional Audio Cable for Clear Sound 1.5 Metre Black

Cheapest offer

1.5M XLRF to 6.3mm Mono jack plug standard microphone lead Cable diameter: 6.0mm Conductor: 2 x 20 strand, 0.1mm² An unbalanced microphone/audio lead terminated at one end with a female XLR connector and at the other end with a 6.3mm Mono jack plug Unbalanced microphone/audio leads terminated at one end with a female XLR connector and at the other end with a 6 Unbalanced microphone/audio leads terminated at one end with a female XLR connector and at the other end with a 6 3mm mono jack plug High Quality Product
£6.92
amazon.co.uk