QTX Essential Speaker Lead Heavy Duty Speaker Cable SPK Plug to SPK Plug for Reliable Audio Connection Speaker Plug to Speaker Plug 1.5 Metre Black

QTX Essential Speaker Lead SPK Plug to SPK Plug 1.5 m Black

QTX Essential Speaker Lead Heavy Duty Speaker Cable SPK Plug to SPK Plug for Reliable Audio Connection Speaker Plug to Speaker Plug 1.5 Metre Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

QTX Essential Speaker Lead Heavy Duty Speaker Cable SPK Plug to SPK Plug for Reliable Audio Connection Speaker Plug to Speaker Plug 1.5 Metre Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

QTX Essential Speaker Lead Heavy Duty Speaker Cable SPK Plug to SPK Plug for Reliable Audio Connection Speaker Plug to Speaker Plug 1.5 Metre Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.30
Free Delivery

QTX Essential Speaker Lead Heavy Duty Speaker Cable SPK Plug to SPK Plug for Reliable Audio Connection Speaker Plug to Speaker Plug 1.5 Metre Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.99
Free Delivery

QTX Essential Speaker Lead Heavy Duty Speaker Cable SPK Plug to SPK Plug for Reliable Audio Connection Speaker Plug to Speaker Plug 1.5 Metre Black

In stock
£14.22
Free Delivery

QTX Essential Speaker Lead Heavy Duty Speaker Cable SPK Plug to SPK Plug for Reliable Audio Connection Speaker Plug to Speaker Plug 1.5 Metre Black

In stock
£16.00
Free Delivery
QTX Essential Speaker Lead Heavy Duty Speaker Cable SPK Plug to SPK Plug for Reliable Audio Connection Speaker Plug to Speaker Plug 1.5 Metre Black

Cheapest offer

1.5M SPK plug to SPK plug speaker lead Cable diameter: 5.8mm Conductor: 2 x 30 strand, 0.17mm² Speaker lead terminated at each end with latching speaking plugs
£9.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

qtx 3 m 6.3 mm Mono Jack to 6.3 mm Mono Jack Speaker Lead - Black
£4.86
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
chord qtx 12 m 6.3 mm Mono Jack to 6.3 mm Mono Jack Speaker Lead - Black
£10.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.75
QTX Speaker Cable chord 6.3mm Mono Jack to Speaker Plug 6 Metre
£11.75
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
VONYX SC12 Universal 12 Inch Speaker Bag - Durable Nylon Carry Case Cover with Telescopic Handle Opening & Accessory Storage Pocket for AP, SPJ, Skytec, QTX & QR PA Speakers, Black
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
QTX Vonyx SC12 Slip-on Speaker Covers Pair - Protective 12-Inch Nylon Speaker Bags with Handle Access & Storage Wallet for Vonyx AP & SPJ Series PA Speakers, Ideal DJ Gear & Event Protection
£31.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery