QTX LED Disco Lights DJ Bar PAR Lighting System With Tripod and Remote

QTX LED Par Bar Lighting System PB-1214 Music Activated Complete Kit

QTX LED Disco Lights DJ Bar PAR Lighting System With Tripod and Remote

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.50
Free Delivery

QTX | Music Activated LED Lighting stand The Complete Kit

In stock
£119.00
Free Delivery

QTX | Music Activated LED Lighting stand The Complete Kit

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£119.00
Free Delivery

QTX PB-1214 LED PAR Bar System Stage Wash Lighting Package with Remote

£126.50
Free Delivery

QTX | Music Activated LED Lighting stand The Complete Kit

In stock
£129.00
Free Delivery

QTX | Music Activated LED Lighting stand The Complete Kit

In stock
£141.00
Free Delivery

QTX PB-1214 PAR Bar Light System 4 x RGBW Cans + Stand + Remote + DMX 5.5Kg

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.59
GBP 26.29 / kg
Free Delivery

QTX LED PAR Bar System - PB-1214

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.18
Free Delivery

Qtx PB-1214 LED PAR Bar System

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.97
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
QTX LED Disco Lights DJ Bar PAR Lighting System With Tripod and Remote

Cheapest offer

Motion: Manual Pan & Tilt / Light Colour: Black / Items Included: Stage Lighting Controller / ProductImageZoomGUID: XWoAAOSw8bteQd49 / UPC: 5015972182055 / MPN: 151.556UK / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2069370347 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: QTX PB-1214 LED Par Bar Light System / Fixtures Included: Wash Light Fixture / Number of Lights: 4 / Brand: QTX / Type: PAR / Control: DMX / EAN: 5015972182055 / GTIN: 5015972182055 / Item Height: 89.00 cm / Model: PB-1214 / Features: Compact / Lighting Effects: Strobe / Item Weight: 5.5 kg / Country of Origin: China / Lighting Technology: LED
£118.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

QXT PAR-T LED Party Bar and Stand Kit
£55.00
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QTX PAR12 LED PAR Light RGBW DMX 3 x 4W with Remote DJ Disco Stage Light
£25.99
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QTX | High Powered LED PAR & Wireless Remote Control | RGB (Multi-colour)
£79.00
Compare 18 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PAR100 High Power 3-in-1 LED Plastic PAR Can
£44.99
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery