QTX Busker 12 Portable PA System with Wireless Microphones & Remote Control Bluetooth Trolley Speaker for Karaoke, Street Performers, Outdoor Parties, Events & Mobile DJ

QTX Portable PA Busker-12 - Rechargeable, 12-inch, 2 Wireless Microphones, Bluetooth

QTX Busker 12 Portable PA System with Wireless Microphones & Remote Control Bluetooth Trolley Speaker for Karaoke, Street Performers, Outdoor Parties, Events & Mobile DJ

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£199.00
Free Delivery

QTX Busker 12 Portable USB Bluetooth DJ Band Karaoke 12" PA Speaker System

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£205.00
Free Delivery

QTX Busker 12 Portable PA System with Wireless Microphones & Remote Control Bluetooth Trolley Speaker for Karaoke, Street Performers, Outdoor Parties, Events & Mobile DJ

In stock
£229.00
Free Delivery

QTX Busker 12 Portable Rechargeable PA Speaker Karaoke MICS USB SD FM Bluetooth

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£243.89
Free Delivery

QTX Busker 12 PA with VHF Mics Media Player & Bluetooth

1 day
£249.00
Free Delivery

QTX Busker 12 Portable PA System with Wireless Microphones & Remote Control Bluetooth Trolley Speaker for Karaoke, Street Performers, Outdoor Parties, Events & Mobile DJ

In stock
£249.50
Free Delivery

QTX Busker 12 Portable PA System with Wireless Microphones & Remote Control Bluetooth Trolley Speaker for Karaoke, Street Performers, Outdoor Parties, Events & Mobile DJ

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£249.92
Free Delivery

QTX Busker 12 Portable PA System with Wireless Microphones & Remote Control Bluetooth Trolley Speaker for Karaoke, Street Performers, Outdoor Parties, Events & Mobile DJ

In stock
£255.00
Free Delivery

QTX Busker-12 PA + 2 x VHF mics + USB/SD/FM/BT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£255.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
QTX Busker 12 Portable PA System with Wireless Microphones & Remote Control Bluetooth Trolley Speaker for Karaoke, Street Performers, Outdoor Parties, Events & Mobile DJ

Cheapest offer

Perform anywhere with ease Lightweight, battery-powered design with trolley handle and wheels for effortless portability Play music your way Bluetooth, USB, SD card and FM radio for flexible entertainment options Sing, speak, and move freely Two wireless microphones included for performances, announcements, and karaoke Control from a distance Wireless remote control lets you adjust settings without interrupting your performance Powerful, clear sound 160W output with 12-inch driver delivers strong projection for events, parties, and busking
£199.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Power

AC input frequency 50 Hz
AC input voltage 230 V
Power source type AC, Battery
Battery voltage 12 V
Battery capacity 7 Ah

Ports & interfaces

6.35 mm (1⁄4-inch) input 1
AUX out ports 1
AUX in ports 1
Bluetooth Yes

Design

Suitable for outdoor use Yes
Product colour Black
Control type Rotary

Audio

Bass reflex Yes
Frequency range 50 - 16000 Hz
Sensitivity 94 dB
Impedance 4 Ω
RMS rated power 80 W

Packaging content

Remote control included Yes

Features

Carrying handle(s) Yes
Speaker placement Floor
Built-in amplifier Yes

Weight & dimensions

Driver diameter 30 cm
Weight 12 kg
Height 325 mm
Depth 375 mm
Width 590 mm

Product information

At a glance

• 200 watts output: Clear audio for any event.
• Bluetooth and wireless mics: Hassle-free connectivity and performance.
• Portable design: Easy transport for on-the-go use.

Similar products

QTX Busker PA with VHF Mics & Media Player (15" Driver)
£254.50
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
QTX Delta 50 Portable Desktop PA with Bluetooth
£158.95
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QTX QX12PA-Plus 12 PA Speaker With Wireless Microphones
£263.99
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QTX QX15PA-Plus 15 PA Speaker With Wireless Microphones
£299.00
Compare 18 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £3.49