QTX | QR12PA Portable PA Speaker System with Bluetooth, TWS Stereo, Dual UHF Wireless Microphones, USB/SD/FM Media Player, Rechargeable Battery, Trolley, Compact Wireless Amplifier

QTX Portable PA Speaker System QR12PA - Bluetooth, TWS, Dual UHF Mics, USB/SD/FM, Rechargeable

QTX | QR12PA Portable PA Speaker System with Bluetooth, TWS Stereo, Dual UHF Wireless Microphones, USB/SD/FM Media Player, Rechargeable Battery, Trolley, Compact Wireless Amplifier

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£245.00
Free Delivery

QTX QR12PA Portable PA Speaker with TWS + UHF

1 day
£269.00
Free Delivery
QTX | QR12PA Portable PA Speaker System with Bluetooth, TWS Stereo, Dual UHF Wireless Microphones, USB/SD/FM Media Player, Rechargeable Battery, Trolley, Compact Wireless Amplifier

Cheapest offer

Dual Wireless Microphones Included | Two UHF handheld microphones for freedom of movement and simultaneous performers Easy to Move | Built-in trolley handle and rear wheels for effortless portability Wireless Audio Streaming | Bluetooth receiver enables quick pairing with smartphones or tablets for seamless music playback TWS Pairing | Link two QRPA units together in stereo for wider coverage and immersive sound Versatile Media Player | Built-in USB/SD/FM radio with recording function and remote control included
£245.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

QTX Portable PA Busker-12 - Rechargeable, 12-inch, 2 Wireless Microphones, Bluetooth
£199.00
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
QTX Busker PA with VHF Mics & Media Player (15" Driver)
£254.50
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
QTX Delta 50 Portable Desktop PA with Bluetooth
£158.95
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QTX QX12PA-Plus 12 PA Speaker With Wireless Microphones
£263.99
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery