QTX | QOVA Portable PA System with UHF Wireless Microphones, Bluetooth Wireless connectivity, Wheel & Trolley Handle | 200W Output | 8 Hours Playback from Internal Rechargeable Battery

QTX Portable PA System QOVA Performance UHF wireless mics Bluetooth 200W 8h Playback Wheels

QTX | QOVA Portable PA System with UHF Wireless Microphones, Bluetooth Wireless connectivity, Wheel & Trolley Handle | 200W Output | 8 Hours Playback from Internal Rechargeable Battery

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£248.26
Free Delivery

QTX | QOVA Portable PA System with UHF Wireless Microphones, Bluetooth Wireless connectivity, Wheel & Trolley Handle | 200W Output | 8 Hours Playback from Internal Rechargeable Battery

In stock
£302.00
Free Delivery
QTX | QOVA Portable PA System with UHF Wireless Microphones, Bluetooth Wireless connectivity, Wheel & Trolley Handle | 200W Output | 8 Hours Playback from Internal Rechargeable Battery

Cheapest offer

Versatile Audio Performance | Delivers powerful, high-quality sound with a 12-inch main driver, titanium tweeter, and internal bi-amplifier, making it perfect for vocalists, DJs, and parties Wireless Freedom | Includes 2 UHF wireless microphones and Bluetooth connectivity for streaming music or pairing with other QOVA units for true wireless stereo (TWS) All-in-One Features | Built-in media player supports USB, SD, Bluetooth, and FM radio, complete with DSP effects for reverb, delay, and more Portable & Practical Design | Compact ovoid cabinet with integrated trolley, handles, and stand-mount compatibility ensures you can take it anywhere Battery-Powered Flexibility | Operates on mains, DC, or internal battery, providing up to 8 hours of playback for indoor or outdoor performances
£248.26
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

QTX Portable PA Busker-12 - Rechargeable, 12-inch, 2 Wireless Microphones, Bluetooth
£199.00
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
QTX Busker PA with VHF Mics & Media Player (15" Driver)
£254.50
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
QTX Delta 50 Portable Desktop PA with Bluetooth
£158.95
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QTX QX12PA-Plus 12 PA Speaker With Wireless Microphones
£263.99
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery