QTX | Wash and Beam: 24 x 3W LED Wall Bar
Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£109.00
Free Delivery
QTX Wash & Beam 24 x 3W LED Batten Light Bar RGB DMX DJ Disco Stage Party
Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.00
Free Delivery
QTX Wash and Beam 24 x 3W LED Wall Bar
1 - 3 working days
£114.99
QTX | Wash and Beam: 24 x 3W LED Wall Bar
In stock
£119.00
Free Delivery
QTX | Wash and Beam: 24 x 3W LED Wall Bar
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£127.50
Free Delivery
QTX Wash and Beam: 24 x 3W LED Wall Bar
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.50
Free Delivery
QTX Wash and Beam 24 x 3W LED Wall Bar
5-7 days
£129.00
Free Delivery
QTX Wash & Beam 24 x 3W LED Batten Light Bar Effect RGB DMX DJ Stage Lighting FX
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.39
Free Delivery
QTX Wash and Beam: 24 x 3W LED Wall Bar
£136.34
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
Similar products
2 x QTX Wash & Beam 24 x 3w LED Batten Wash Bar with DMX Cable RGB DJ Disco
£215.00
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QTX | Duplex-Bar 48x 3W RGBA LED Wall & Floor Light with DMX512, Sound Activated Colour Wash, Auto & Show Modes, Strobe Effects, Tilt Adjustable Party, Stage, Disco, Event Lighting
£139.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
QTX Wash & Beam 24 x 3w LED Batten Wash Bar RGB DMX DJ Disco
£109.00
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QTX | SpectraWash Moving Effects Light, Strobe & Wash For Bars, DJs, Theatres, Stage and more | Powerful 240W
£149.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
QTX PAR-12 - 12W RGBW Mini LED DMX PAR Light FX DJ PA Stage Wash Lighting Effect
£34.09
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery