Knightsbridge CSP4BC 230V GU10 Quad Bar Spotlight - Brushed Chrome

Quad GU10 Spotlight Bar in Brushed Chrome

Knightsbridge CSP4BC 230V GU10 Quad Bar Spotlight - Brushed Chrome

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£32.15
Delivery from £0.00

Quad GU10 Spotlight Bar in Brushed Chrome

In stock
£37.40
Free Delivery

Quad GU10 Spotlight Bar in Brushed Chrome

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Quad GU10 Spotlight Bar in Brushed Chrome

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Quad GU10 Spotlight Bar in Brushed Chrome

In stock
£45.99
Free Delivery

Quad GU10 Spotlight Bar in Brushed Chrome

In stock
£49.70
Delivery from £5.95

Quad GU10 Spotlight Bar in Brushed Chrome

In stock
£49.90
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Gu10 Quad Bar Spotlight - Brushed Chrome 230V Ip20 50W

1-3 working days
£53.99
Delivery from £6.00

Netlighting GU10 Quad Bar Spotlight Brushed Chrome 230V IP20 50W in Grey Netlighting Grey

3-5 working days
£59.95

Similar products

Quad GU10 Spotlight Bar in Matt Black
£22.71
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Netlighting GU10 Adjustable Spotlight CSP3BC – Pressed Steel, Brushed Chrome, 50W
£29.47
Compare 9 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Quad GU10 Spotlight in Antique Brass
£25.39
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Netlighting GU10 Adjustable Spotlight Knightsbridge CSP3MB – Pressed Steel, 50W, Matt Black
£22.99
Compare 8 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Knightsbridge CSP4BC 230V GU10 Quad Bar Spotlight - Brushed Chrome

Cheapest offer

Knightsbridge CSP4BC 230V GU10 Quad Bar Spotlight - Brushed Chrome Elevate your lighting setup with the Knightsbridge CSP4BC 230V GU10 Quad Bar Spotlight. Finished in stylish brushed chrome, this contemporary four-light fitting is both elegant and functional. Each adjustable head offers 350° rotation and 90° tilt, allowing you to direct light precisely where you need it. Perfect for both ceiling and wall mounting, this fitting suits a variety of domestic and commercial interiors. Modern brushed chrome finish for a sophisticated look Four adjustable directional heads with 350° rotation and 90° tilt Suitable for wall or ceiling installations Dimmable depending on the lamp type used Compatible with most GU10 LED and halogen retrofit lamps Maximum load: 4 x 50W GU10 (lamps not included) Data Sheet: Click here to view Data Sheet Instruction Manual: Click here to view Instruction Manual Key Features: Contemporary four-light bar spotlight with brushed chrome finish Adjustable and tiltable hea
£32.15
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com