Quad Lock MAG iPhone 15 Protective Case Clear

Quad Lock Poncho Weather Protection compatible MAG and Original Cases - iPhone 15, transparent

Quad Lock MAG iPhone 15 Protective Case Clear

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£12.93
Delivery from £8.99

Quad Lock Poncho Weather Protection compatible MAG and Original Cases - iPhone 15, transparent

1 - 2 days
£14.85
Delivery from £9.52

Quad Lock Mag Poncho Iphone 15 Waterproof Phone Case Clear

4 working day(s)
£15.49
Delivery from £6.99

Quad Lock MAG Poncho for iPhone 15 Clear

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

Product Information

Features

Easy to apply Yes
Case type Cover
Compatibility iPhone 15
Surface coloration Monochromatic
Maximum screen size 15.5 cm (6.1")
Protection features Impact resistant, Weather resistant
Brand compatibility Apple
MagSafe compatible Yes
Wireless charging Yes
Product colour Transparent, Black
Material Microfibre, Thermoplastic polyurethane (TPU), Polycarbonate (PC)

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Product information

At a glance

• Secure Mounting: Dual-lock design keeps phone stable.
• Lightweight and Strong: Durable materials for outdoor conditions.
• Simple Setup: Quick installation for immediate use.

Similar products

Quad Lock MAG Poncho Weather Protection - iPhone 12/12 Pro, transparent, size 10 mm
£14.85
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Quad Lock Mag Poncho Iphone 15 Pro Max Waterproof Phone Case Clear
£14.85
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Quad Lock Poncho for Samsung Galaxy S24 Clear
£14.85
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Quad Lock MAG Poncho Weather Protection - Samsung Galaxy A34
£14.85
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Quad Lock MAG Poncho - All Google Pixel Devices
£14.85
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Quad Lock MAG iPhone 15 Protective Case Clear

Cheapest offer

The Quad Lock MAG iPhone 15 protective case shields your iPhone from the elements. Made from durable TPU (thermoplastic polyurethane), the Quad Lock protective case is designed to keep the iPhone's screen and ports safe from mud, dust, and rain.Box contents:1 Quad Lock protective case for iPhoneTechnical specifications:Full protection with clear TPUButton accessPorts are sealed to protect them from mud and dust
£12.93
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk