Quercetti Play Eco+ Kaleido Gears - 38 Pieces, Multi

Quercetti Play Eco+ Kaleido Gears Crank Mechanics Chain Reaction Childrens Toy

Used Offers from

Quercetti Play Eco+ Kaleido Gears - 38 Pieces, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£20.99
Delivery from £3.95

Quercetti Play Eco+ Kaleido Gears Crank Mechanics Chain Reaction Childrens Toy

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.49
Free Delivery

Quercetti Play Eco+ Kaleido Gears

2-4 working days
£22.50
Delivery from £5.99

Quercetti Kaleido Gears Play Eco+, Construction game with various sizes gears for a spectacular chain reaction, Learning Game for Boys and Girls 3 years +, Sustainable and Made from Recycled Plastic

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
£23.69
Free Delivery

Quercetti Kaleido Gears Play Eco+, Construction game with various sizes gears for a spectacular chain reaction, Learning Game for Boys and Girls 3 years +, Sustainable and Made from Recycled Plastic

In stock
£23.72
Free Delivery

Quercetti Play EcoPlus Kaleido Gears - 38 Pieces, none

2 to 4 days
£23.99
Delivery from £4.95

Quercetti Play Eco+ Kaleido Gears Crank Mechanics Chain Reaction Childrens Toy

£24.99
Free Delivery

Quercetti Play Eco+ Kaleido Gears

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£24.99
Free Delivery

Quercetti Play + Kaleido Gears | Size: 1 Pack Quercetti Multicolor 1 Pack

3-5 working days
£24.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Quercetti Play Eco+ Spiral Tower Evo - 10 Pieces, Multi
£16.99
Compare 20 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Quercetti Play Bio Migoga Junior 22 Pieces Silver Kids
£30.00
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Quercetti Play Eco+ Hammer Peggy - 34 Pieces, Multi
£21.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Quercetti Wireless Router / Modem FANTACOLOR Junior Play Eco+
£19.95
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Quercetti Play Eco+ Jumbo Peggy Evo - 41 Pieces, Multi
£19.99
Compare 13 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Quercetti Play Eco+ Kaleido Gears - 38 Pieces, Multi

Cheapest offer

This Kaleido Gears construction set includes 38 multi-coloured pieces that can be connected and rearranged to create a wide range of spinning gears and moving parts for spectacular chain reaction, everything starts moving as soon as the crank is turned. There are 13 x interlocking plates 4 x large gears, 4 x medium gears, 4 x small gears, 4 x stickers for large and 2 for medium gears, a white pins and a crank included. Made from recycled plastics, the colourful gears come allows children to experiment with various combinations and designs. As children connect the gears together, they will learn about cause-and-effect relationships, as well as the concepts of rotation and movement. The Kaleido Gears also help stimulate their creativity by encouraging them to build unique and intricate structures. It comes with an instruction booklet that provides ideas and suggestions for building different gear configurations or use their own imagination to create their own designs and discover the end
£20.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk