Quest 2-Slice Grooved Toaster - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£20.99
Delivery from £3.95

Quest 2-Slice Grooved Toaster 7 Browning Levels Reheat Defrost Crumb Tray Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Free Delivery

Quest Modern Grooved 2 Slice Toaster - Black

1-3 working days
£23.50
Delivery from £6.00

Quest 2 Slice Toasters/Modern Grooved Design / 7 Browning Levels/Reheat & Defrost/Crumb Tray & Cord Storage / 930W (Black)

In stock
£25.95
Free Delivery

Quest 2 Slice Toasters/Modern Grooved Design / 7 Browning Levels/Reheat & Defrost/Crumb Tray & Cord Storage / 930W (Black)

In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery

(Black) Quest 2 Slice Toasters / Modern Grooved Design / 7 Browning Levels / Reheat & Defrost / Crumb Tray & Cord Storage / 930W

2-3 days
£25.99
Free Delivery

Grooved Toaster, black, 2 slice, 7 browning levels, defrost control, crumb tray

£33.95
Free Delivery

QUEST 32029 2-Slice Toaster - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Quest 6-In-1 Multifunctional Food Processor
£46.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Quest Toaster 2 Slice Low Wattage White Caravan Motorhome Camper Camp Van Boat
£23.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Quest '2 Slice Toaster Black And Silver, Black
£18.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Quest 34340 Compact Panini Press and Grill / Twin Non-Stick Plates
£18.00
Compare 5 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Quest 2-Slice Grooved Toaster - Black, Black

Cheapest offer

Quest are the leading manufacturers of the very best kitchen appliances suitable for all homes and office spaces. From kettles & toasters to blenders & hot plates, view the whole range to see how you can maximise your culinary skills today! This space-saving, sleek toaster will meet all your needs for heating bread and more! It includes space for two slots, both of which feature an anti-jamming design, preventing any toast from being stuck, and it will stay stable on any worktop thanks to its non-slip feet. You can customise your toasting with a total of 7 different browning levels, easily adjusted via the dial, or stop toasting at any time using the cancel button. The toaster also includes reheating functions, to heat cooled toast back up, and defrost functions, to toast bread straight from the freezer without delay. Each of these buttons feature LED indicator lights to let you know when theyre in use. Cleaning is made easier by the inclusion of the slide-out crumb tray, and the toast
£20.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk