Irwin Quick-Grip 10505946 Heavy Duty One-Handed Bar Clamp / Spreader 900mm / 36"

Quick-Grip Heavy Duty Xtreme One Handed Clamp 900mm

Used Offers from

Irwin Quick-Grip 10505946 Heavy Duty One-Handed Bar Clamp / Spreader 900mm / 36"

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.95
Free Delivery

Quick-Grip Heavy Duty Xtreme One Handed Clamp 900mm

1-3 days
£39.95
Delivery from £6.95

Quick-Grip Heavy Duty Xtreme One Handed Clamp

Unknown
£39.95
Delivery from £6.95

Irwin® Quick-Grip® 10505946 Xtreme Pressure Clamp 900Mm (36In)

3-5 working days
£45.25
Free Delivery

IRWIN QUICK-GRIP XP36 900mm (36") Heavy-Duty Bar Clamp/Spreader, Black

In stock
£47.95
Free Delivery

IRWIN QUICK-GRIP XP36 900mm (36") Heavy-Duty Bar Clamp/Spreader, Black

In stock
£49.95
Free Delivery

Irwin Quick Grip Q/GXP36N Heavy Duty 900mm 36 Inch Bar Clamp XP Xtreme Pressure

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.42
Free Delivery

IRWIN Quick-Grip Xtreme Pressure Clamp 900mm (36in) Q/GXP36N

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.66
Free Delivery

IRWIN QUICK-GRIP XP36 900mm (36") Heavy-Duty Bar Clamp/Spreader, Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£51.74
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

IRWIN QUICK-GRIP Heavy Duty One-Handed Bar Clamp / Spreader, 6" / 150mm, 10505942
£19.40
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.29
WellCut Bar Clamps 120x600mm Professional Wood Working F Clamps Quick Slide Bar Heavy Duty Steel C45 Anti-Slip Grip Anti-Scratch Clamping Force 320 kg (Pack of 4)
£95.96
23.99 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Irwin Quick-Grip 10505946 Heavy Duty One-Handed Bar Clamp / Spreader 900mm / 36"

Cheapest offer

Type: Bar Clamp / Head/Face Material: Plastic / Number of Pieces: 1 / Item Diameter: Single Item / Model: IRWIN QUICK-GRIP XP36 / Manufacturer Part Number: 10505946 / Set or Single Item: Single Item / Material: Steel / Features: Quick-Release, Heavy Duty / Item Weight: 2 kg
£31.95
ebay.co.uk