Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Hinkley Somerset Wall Lamp Heritage Brass

Quintiesse Somerset Wall Light - Heritage Brass with Clear Bulb

Used Offers from

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Hinkley Somerset Wall Lamp Heritage Brass

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£109.99
Free Delivery

Quintiesse Somerset wall light, one-bulb, brass

3-4 weeks
£128.90
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

Quintiesse Somerset Single Light Wall Fitting In Heritage Brass Finish with Opal Bulb
£85.99
Compare 2 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Quintiesse Somerset Single Light Wall Fitting In Black Finish with Clear Bulb
£77.99
Compare 2 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Hinkley Somerset Wall Lamp Brushed Nickel
£109.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Hinkley Somerset Wall Lamp Black
£100.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Hinkley Somerset Wall Lamp Brushed Nickel
£109.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Hinkley Somerset Wall Lamp Heritage Brass

Cheapest offer

Quintiesse Hinkley Somerset Wall Lamp Heritage Brass | Finish: Heritage Brass | Material: Steel | Height: 23.3cm | Width: 15.8cm | Depth: 18.9cm | Lamp Type: E27 | No. of Lamps: 1 | Bulb Included: Yes | Wattage (max): 60W.
£109.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)