Luminosa Lighting Elstead Quoizel Bradbury Semi Flush Ceiling Light Antique White

QUOIZEL Bradbury ceiling light, 2-bulb, white

Luminosa Lighting Elstead Quoizel Bradbury Semi Flush Ceiling Light Antique White

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£92.99
Free Delivery

QUOIZEL Bradbury ceiling light, 2-bulb, white

SAVE (11% discount on orders of £99 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
3-4 weeks
£103.38
Delivery from £4.99

Quoizel Bradbury 2 Light Flush Ceiling Fitting in Antique White Finish

Unknown
£119.00
Free Delivery
Luminosa Lighting Elstead Quoizel Bradbury Semi Flush Ceiling Light Antique White

Cheapest offer

Elstead Quoizel Bradbury Semi Flush Ceiling Light Antique White | Finish: Antique White | Material: Steel | Height: 13.9cm | Width: 33cm | Diameter: 33cm | Lamp Type: E14 | No. of Lamps: 2 | Bulb Included: No | Wattage (max): 60WSpecificationFinish: Antique WhiteMaterial: SteelHeight: 13.9cmWidth: 33cmDiameter: 33cmLamp Type: E14No. of Lamps: 2Bulb Included: NoWattage (max): 60W.
£92.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Luminosa Lighting Elstead Quoizel Bradbury Semi Flush Ceiling Light Grey Ash
£92.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Quoizel Bradbury 5 Light Chandelier In Grey Ash Finish
£237.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Luminosa Lighting Elstead Quoizel Bradbury Multi Arm Chandelier Grey Ash
£192.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Luminosa Lighting Elstead Quoizel Bradbury Multi Arm Chandelier Antique White
£192.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Luminosa Lighting Elstead Quoizel Bradbury Multi Arm Chandelier Antique White
£237.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery