R.S.T. Soft Touch Pole Sander Aluminium Handled RST6193

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£31.04
Free Delivery

R.S.T. Soft Touch Pole Sander Aluminium Handled RST6193

In stock
£31.68
Free Delivery

R.S.T. Soft Touch Pole Sander Aluminium Handled RST6193

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.99
Free Delivery

R.S.T. Soft Touch Pole Sander Aluminium Handled RST6193

In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery

R.s.t. Rtr6193 R6193 Pole Sander Soft Touch Aluminium Handle 700-1220mm (27-48In) Rst6193

1-3 working days
£32.98
Delivery from £6.00

R.S.T. Soft Touch Pole Sander Aluminium Handled RST6193

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£34.42
Free Delivery

RST Pole Sander with Aluminium Handle

Next Day
£35.44
Delivery from £5.95

R.S.T. Soft Touch Pole Sander Aluminium Handled RST6193

In stock
£36.01
Free Delivery

R.S.T. Soft Touch Pole Sander Aluminium Handled RST6193

In stock
£36.23
Free Delivery
R.S.T. Soft Touch Pole Sander Aluminium Handled RST6193

Cheapest offer

Perfect for sanding drywall joints, and when attached to the handle allows you to sand the ceiling and hard to reach places Manufactured from aluminium plate which is bonded to a foam rubber pad Clamps securely lock the sandpaper into place and allow for fast changeover when required Supplied with an aluminium handle, Weight: 1.0141264052 pounds, Manufacturer: RST
£31.04
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

RST Midget Trowel RST8861 Soft Touch 7in
£12.44
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
RST Soft Touch Plasterers Finishing Trowel
£10.43
Compare 10 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
RST Adhesive Trowel Soft Grip Handle Blue 10mm
£10.92
Compare 3 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
RST Pointing Trowel London Pattern RTR10605S 5" Soft Grip
£7.37
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59