R.S.T. Softgrip Finishing Trowel Stainless Steel 16 x 4 in RSTRTR16SSD, Red,Silver,Blue

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.07
Free Delivery

R.S.T. Softgrip Finishing Trowel Stainless Steel 16 x 4 in RSTRTR16SSD, Red,Silver,Blue

Cheapest Price
In stock
£21.07
Free Delivery

RST Soft Grip Finishing Trowel 16" - Blue/Steel

Branch Delivery
£21.13
Delivery from £25.00

R.S.T. Softgrip Finishing Trowel Stainless Steel 16 x 4 in RSTRTR16SSD, Red,Silver,Blue

In stock
£22.48
Free Delivery

R.S.T. Softgrip Finishing Trowel Stainless Steel 16 x 4 in RSTRTR16SSD, Red,Silver,Blue

In stock
£23.62
Free Delivery

R.S.T. Softgrip Finishing Trowel Stainless Steel 16 x 4 in RSTRTR16SSD, Red,Silver,Blue

In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery

R.S.T. Plasterer's Finishing Trowel Stainless Steel Soft Touch Handle 16 x 4in

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.24
Free Delivery

R.S.T. RTR16SSD Plasterer's Finishing Trowel Stainless Steel Soft Touch Handle 1

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.64
Free Delivery

R.S.T. RTR16SSD Plasterers Finishing Trowel S/Steel Soft Touch Han...

Unknown
£24.96
• 1
• 2
R.S.T. Softgrip Finishing Trowel Stainless Steel 16 x 4 in RSTRTR16SSD, Red,Silver,Blue

Cheapest offer

Stainless steel blade for slight flexability, strength and easy cleaning Alloy mounting to secure the blade to the handle Soft touch handle creates a durable and comfortable grip Used to apply plaster onto the surface and to even them out for a smooth finish, Weight: 1.10231131 Pounds, Manufacturer: RST
£21.07
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

R.S.T. Softgrip Finishing Trowel Stainless Steel 13 x 5 in RSTRTR13SSD
£17.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
RST Finishing Trowel RTR11SSD - 11" x 4 1/2" Stainless Steel
£16.89
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
R.s.t. Rtr14Ssd Plasterer's Finishing Trowel Stainless Steel Soft Touch Handle 14 X 4.3/4In Rstrtr14Ssd
£23.15
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
R.s.t. Soft Grip Finishing Trowel Multi Colour (11In X 4.1/2In)
£21.65
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00