Backpack Rab Adrift Bleu 30 L

Rab - Adrift 30 - Daypack blue

Backpack Rab Adrift Bleu 30 L

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£69.46
Delivery from £16.99

Backpack Rab Adrift Bleu 30 L

2-6 working days
£72.42
Delivery from £16.99

Rab Adrift 30 Backpack - SS25

Cheapest Total Price
2 working days
£80.99
Free Delivery

Rab - Adrift 30 - Daypack blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£89.95
Free Delivery
Backpack Rab Adrift Bleu 30 L

Cheapest offer

Designed to meet the demands of a dynamic lifestyle, this 30-litre multi-use backpack shares many similarities with the most technical alpine and climbing packs from Rab. Versatile enough to accompany you on your walks, weekend trips, or evening climbing sessions, it features modular functions and a comfortable back system. Its exceptionally strong ripstop nylon fabric ensures it can withstand snags against rocks and the wear and tear of your daily routine, from cycling to work to bouldering. With its appealing sleek design and a compartment for work essentials, it easily transitions from the office to the great outdoors.Work compartment with padded sleeve for 15" laptopInternal sleeve for tablet and storage spacesFront compartment with zipped pocket for storing small itemsTwo side mesh pockets perfect for water bottlesBike light attachment loopRemovable and adjustable belt that pulls forward for ease of adjustmentInternal mesh security pocket with zipped closure and key c...
£69.46
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Rab Adrift 30 Everyday Backpack for Trekking, Climbing, & Biking - Black - Medium
£85.00
Compare 3 prices
Blacks.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Rab - Adrift 30 - Daypack grey
£80.99
Compare 3 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery