Rab Adrift 30L Day Pack One Size

Rab Adrift 30 Everyday Backpack for Trekking, Climbing, & Biking - Black - Medium

Rab Adrift 30L Day Pack One Size

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£85.00
Delivery from £4.99

Rab - Adrift 30 - Daypack black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£89.95
Free Delivery

Rab Adrift 30 Everyday Backpack - Black - M

In stock
£90.00
Free Delivery
Rab Adrift 30L Day Pack One Size

Cheapest offer

Ultra-tough and versatile, this multi-activity pack is designed for everyday life on the move. Constructed with an exceptionally hardwearing nylon ripstop fabric, it's built to survive scrapes with rocks and the trials of your everyday adventures. With an adaptable feature set, workspace compartment and comfortable back system, it transitions seamlessly from work, short travel trips or to the wilderness. Close-fitting Contour back system is stable and comfortable for everyday use. Front compartment with zipped pocket for smaller items. Access gear easily with the zipped U-shape opening and spacious main compartment. 2 side mesh pockets great for bottle storage. Ideal for the commute with the padded laptop compartment, tablet sleeve, and additional organisation, plus a bike light loop. Internal zipped mesh security pocket, with key clip. Versatile kit storage with lash points and multiple secure pockets. Zipped top pocket for quick-access storage. Adapts to a range of activities with th
£85.00
3 to 5 days
Blacks.co.uk

Similar products

Rab - Adrift 30 - Daypack grey
£80.99
Compare 3 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Rab - Adrift 30 - Daypack blue
£69.46
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99