Rab's Cirrus Alpine Hooded Puffer Rouge M

Rab Cirrus Alpine - Synthetic jacket - Men's Tuscan Red / Dark Horizon M

Used Offers from

Rab's Cirrus Alpine Hooded Puffer Rouge M

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£172.99
Delivery from £16.99

Rab's Cirrus Alpine Hooded Puffer Rouge M

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£172.99
Delivery from £16.99

RAB Cirrus Alpine Jacket - Men - Red - size M- model 2026 M

4-5 working days
£180.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Rab Cirrus Alpine Women's Jacket - SS25
£97.52
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
RAB Cirrus Alpine Jacket - Men - - size M- model 2026 M
£174.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Rab Cirrus Alpine Women's Jacket - SS25
£97.52
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
RAB Cirrus Alpine Jacket W - Women - Green - size XS- model 2026 XS
£174.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Rab's Cirrus Alpine Hooded Puffer Rouge M

Cheapest offer

Attention, comfy vibes ahead! Rab has revamped its classic synthetic jacket filled with loose insulation by incorporating wider compartments filled with the new Silver RISE insulation from PrimaLoft®, most importantly, and giving it a modern and appealing look. The fully recycled insulation offers great warmth for minimal weight, warming you up instantly in freezing conditions or on windy belay stations. Wear it alone or layer up depending on the weather, this versatile jacket is perfect for mountain use all year round.The blown synthetic insulation expands to trap air and warm the wearer.Semi-elasticated hood with a stiffened peakYKK® VISLON® central zip at the front with an insulated flap and a fleece-lined chin guard2 concealed zippered hand pockets with YKK® zippersInternal security pocket at the chest with YKK® zipIntegrated storage pocket with attachment loopElasticated cuffs for optimal fit and added comfortBilateral adjustment of the rear hem with snag-free attachment...
£172.99
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk