Rab - Insulated jacket for PrimaLoft® hiking - Cirrus Alpine Jacket W Black for Women - Size S Black S

Rab Cirrus Alpine Women's Jacket - SS25

Rab - Insulated jacket for PrimaLoft® hiking - Cirrus Alpine Jacket W Black for Women - Size S Black S

Cheapest Total Price
It's the big summer clearance at Snowleader! Up to 60% off clearance items!
under 2 day(s)
£112.90
Delivery from £11.99

Women's Rab Cirrus Alpine Puffer Noir S

1-3 business days
£137.56
Delivery from £16.99

Women's Rab Cirrus Alpine Puffer Noir S

2-6 working days
£137.56
Delivery from £16.99

Rab Cirrus Alpine Women's Jacket - SS25

2 working days
£161.99
Free Delivery

Rab Women's Cirrus Alpine Insulated Jacket - Black - S

In stock
£171.00
Free Delivery
Rab - Insulated jacket for PrimaLoft® hiking - Cirrus Alpine Jacket W Black for Women - Size S Black S

Cheapest offer

Perfect for year-round alpine use, the women's insulated Cirrus Alpine Jacket Black jacket from the brand Rab can be worn as a layer in winter or on its own during milder months. It features a modernised design, a revamped cut and even warmer insulation than previous versions. Its recycled outer Pertex® Quantum shell with fluorocarbon-free Water-repellent treatment protects against wind and moisture, while the 100% recycled PrimaLoft® Silver RISE insulation ensures excellent heat retention. The semi-elasticated hood with stiffened visor/peak provides good coverage, and discreet zipped pockets keep your essentials secure. It also features an internal security pocket, an integrated storage pocket with Clip buckle, elasticated cuffs for added comfort and a double-adjustable hem. Compact, technical and durable, this jacket is a must-have for tackling all conditions in the mountains.
£112.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

RAB Cirrus Alpine Jacket - Men - Blue - size L- model 2025 L
£161.85
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's Puffer jacket Rab Cirrus Alpine Vert L
£134.97
Compare 6 prices
Blacks.co.uk
Free Delivery
Men's Cirrus Alpine Jacket, Navy XL
£137.56
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99