Rab's Microlight Puffer Vest Noir XL

Rab Men's Microlight Vest - Warm Lightweight Down-Insulated Gilet for Trekking & Skiing - Black - X-Large

Rab's Microlight Puffer Vest Noir XL

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£114.70
Delivery from £16.99

Rab's Microlight Puffer Vest Noir XL

2-6 working days
£116.05
Delivery from £16.99

Rab - Microlight Vest - Down vest size XL, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£116.16
Free Delivery

Rab Microlight Down Gilet - SS25

2 working days
£125.99
Free Delivery

Rab Men's Microlight Vest - Warm Lightweight Down-Insulated Gilet for Trekking & Skiing - Black - X-Large

In stock
£139.72
Free Delivery

Rab Men's Microlight Vest - Warm Lightweight Down-Insulated Gilet for Trekking & Skiing - Black - X-Large

In stock
£140.00
Free Delivery

RAB Microlight Vest - Men - Black - size XL- model 2026 XL

4-5 working days
£153.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Rab's Microlight Hooded Puffer Bleu S
£155.77
Compare 8 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Rab - Warm insulated jacket - Microlight Alpine Jacket Black for Men - Size M Black M
£155.77
Compare 9 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
RAB Microlight Alpine Jacket - Men - Blue - size XL- model 2025 XL
£157.46
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rab's Microlight Puffer Vest Noir XL

Cheapest offer

Need a lightweight, insulating down jacket for all kinds of activities? With its 100% recycled down and partitioning adapted to the body's zones, our Microlight sleeveless jacket offers good levels of warmth while remaining lightweight without impeding movement.Our classic Microlight sleeveless jacket has been improved. In addition to its fresh, aesthetic, activity-friendly cut, its strategic partitioning of different sizes and through seams ensure a smarter distribution of down, while eliminating cold zones and providing warmth where you need it. Made exclusively from recycled fabrics, elle features 100% recycled down with 700 cuin loft, plus 100% recycled Pertex® Quantum 30D ripstop nylon on the outside and a weather-resistant DWR coating. Practical mountain features include easy-stretch armhole elastics, zippered pockets compatible with port a harness, an adjustable drawcord at the bottom hem and a fitted collar.Whether you're looking for a warm, casual garment for tous days or a ..
£114.70
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk