Rab - Microlight Alpine Jacket - Down jacket size M, olive

Used Offers from

Rab - Microlight Alpine Jacket - Down jacket size M, olive

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£159.56
Free Delivery

Puffer jacket Rab Microlight Alpine Doré M

1-3 business days
£166.32
Delivery from £16.99

Puffer jacket Rab Microlight Alpine Doré M

2-6 working days
£166.32
Delivery from £16.99

Rab Men's Microlight Alpine Jacket - Lightweight Down Coat for Trekking, Climbing, & Skiing - Oak - Medium

In stock
£184.99
Free Delivery

Rab Men's Microlight Alpine Jacket - Lightweight Down Coat for Trekking, Climbing, & Skiing - Oak - Medium

In stock
£186.90
Free Delivery

RAB Microlight Alpine Jacket - Men - - size M- model 2026 M

4-5 working days
£209.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Rab Microlight Alpine Jacket - Down jacket - Women's Black S
£159.56
Compare 8 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's Puffer jacket Rab Microlight Alpine Bleu S
£159.56
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's Microlight Alpine Down Jacket, Blue 10
£152.90
Compare 7 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Rab Mens Microlight Alpine Down Jacket Khaki S
£159.56
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rab - Microlight Alpine Jacket - Down jacket size L, olive
£159.56
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rab - Microlight Alpine Jacket - Down jacket size M, olive

Cheapest offer

Rab - Microlight Alpine Jacket - Down jacket. Material type: down insulation|Material type: synthetic fibre|Material type: goose down|Material thickness: 30 denier|Material thickness: 50 g/m²|Fill power: 700 cuin|Fill weight: 153 g (size L)|Other material information: Nikwax treatment|Closure: full length front zip|Hood: adjustable|Pockets: 1 zipped chest pocket|Pockets: 2 zipped front pockets|Reference size: size L|Fit: regular|Extras: drawstring in the seam|Extras: elastic sleeve cuffs|Insulation: Down
£159.56
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk