Women's Puffer jacket Rab Microlight Alpine Rose XS

Rab Microlight Alpine Women's Jacket - SS25

Women's Puffer jacket Rab Microlight Alpine Rose XS

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£155.77
Delivery from £16.99

Women's Puffer jacket Rab Microlight Alpine Rose XS

2-6 working days
£157.13
Delivery from £16.99

Rab - Women's Microlight Alpine Jacket - Down jacket size 8, red

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£157.46
Free Delivery

Rab Microlight Alpine Women's Jacket - SS25

2 working days
£188.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Women's Puffer jacket Rab Microlight Alpine Bleu S
£155.77
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Rab - Warm insulated jacket - Microlight Alpine Jacket Black for Men - Size M Black M
£155.77
Compare 9 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Rab - Microlight Alpine Jacket - Down jacket size L, olive
£155.77
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's Puffer jacket Rab Microlight Alpine Rose XS

Cheapest offer

This lightweight down hoodie can be worn year-round for all types of mountain activities. Deliberately thin and compact for easy layering or to be easily packed away in a rucksack, it features micro compartment baffles in the body and shoulders, and nano compartments (smaller) under the arms for better breathability. Filled with down and with an outer layer made from Pertex® Quantum, it is light, breathable, warm, and windproof. Durable and versatile, it’s one of our most popular models, favoured by climbing, hiking, and mountaineering enthusiasts all around the world.The soft Pertex® Quantum outer is both windproof and breathable.Strategic baffle placement for better thermal comfort and increased breathability in targeted areas.Internal elasticated cuffs and adjustable hem with drawcord.Ultra compressible for easy packing in a rucksack.Down-filled hood for cosy comfort.Keep all your small essentials handy in the three zipped pockets.
£155.77
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk