Fleece Rab Nexus Bleu XL

RAB - Nexus Jacket Maya Blue - XL - Fleece

Fleece Rab Nexus Bleu XL

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£57.25
Delivery from £16.99

Fleece Rab Nexus Bleu XL

2-6 working days
£59.51
Delivery from £16.99

Rab Men's Nexus Jacket - Lightweight Fleece Jacket for Hiking, Trekking, & Climbing - Maya Blue - X-Large

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£69.65
Free Delivery

Rab Men's Nexus Jacket - Lightweight Fleece Jacket for Hiking, Trekking, & Climbing - Maya Blue - X-Large

In stock
£70.00
Free Delivery
Fleece Rab Nexus Bleu XL

Cheapest offer

Worn alone to protect against the chill during walks or hikes on both soft and steep terrain, or layered, the Nexus jacket will accompany you everywhere. With its discreet look and snug, packable fit, this lightweight mid-layer allows you complete freedom of movement in the arms so you can navigate from hold to hold without any hindrance. Made from quick-drying Thermic™ G fleece, which strikes the right balance between thermal comfort and breathability, it is perfectly suited for dynamic sports activities in the mountains where you need to exert varying levels of intensity and face unpredictable weather.The stretchy and highly breathable Thermic™ G fabric helps regulate your body temperature, dries quickly, and offers good freedom of movement.YKK® VISLON® front centre zip with a protective storm flap.The soft, snug collar provides extra warmth when you are exposed to the wind.Exceptionally comfortable and easy to layer in cool weather, thanks to its fitted cut and flat seams.Two prac..
£57.25
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Rab Nexus Women's Jacket - SS25
£52.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Women's hooded sweatshirt Rab Nexus Noir M
£61.46
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Women's hooded sweatshirt Rab Nexus Noir L
£61.46
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rab QFF-73 Women's Nexus Jacket - Deep Ink Colour: DIK Deep Ink, Size: 10
£52.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Rab - Nexus Jacket - Fleece jacket size M, black
£57.36
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49