Rab's Microlight Alpine Hooded Puffer Noir S

Rab Men's Microlight Alpine Jacket - Lightweight Down Coat for Trekking, Climbing, & Skiing - Black - Small

Rab's Microlight Alpine Hooded Puffer Noir S

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£155.77
Delivery from £16.99

Rab's Microlight Alpine Hooded Puffer Noir S

2-6 working days
£157.13
Delivery from £16.99

Rab - Microlight Alpine Jacket - Down jacket size S, black/grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£157.46
Free Delivery

Rab Men's Microlight Alpine Jacket - Lightweight Down Coat for Trekking, Climbing, & Skiing - Black - Small

In stock
£184.64
Free Delivery

Rab Men's Microlight Alpine Jacket - Lightweight Down Coat for Trekking, Climbing, & Skiing - Black - Small

In stock
£184.99
Free Delivery

Rab Microlight Alpine Jacket - SS25

2 working days
£188.99
Delivery from £4.99

Rab Men's Microlight Alpine Jacket - Lightweight Down Coat for Trekking, Climbing, & Skiing - Black - Small

In stock
£210.00
Free Delivery

Rab Men's Microlight Alpine Jacket - Lightweight Down Coat for Trekking, Climbing, & Skiing - Black - Small

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£215.00
Delivery from £20.00

Product information

At a glance

• Endurance: High-quality materials grant this outdoor jacket long-lasting resilience.
• Adaptable: Suitable for all seasons, providing year-round comfort and protection.
• Convenient: Features packaway hood, zipped pockets, and adjustable cuffs.

Similar products

Rab's Microlight Hooded Puffer Bleu S
£155.77
Compare 8 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Rab - Warm insulated jacket - Microlight Alpine Jacket Black for Men - Size M Black M
£155.77
Compare 9 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
RAB Microlight Alpine Jacket - Men - Blue - size XL- model 2025 XL
£157.46
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rab Mens Microlight Alpine Down Jacket Charcoal XL
£192.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Rab's Microlight Alpine Hooded Puffer Noir S

Cheapest offer

Our classic lightweight down jacket has been updated. With its fresh design and 100% recycled down fabric and insulation, the highly compact Microlight Alpine jacket is the garment you need to warm up quickly when temperatures drop.The new version of the Microlight Alpine jacket takes the compact, versatile classic and adds a few clever enhancements. Elle includes strategic partitioning of different sizes to increase warmth levels without making it bulkier or heavier. With its Pertex® Quantum 30D recycled ripstop outer fabric and 100% recycled hydrophobic down with 700 cuin loft, the Microlight Alpine jacket now has a lower impact on the planet. Practical and elegant, elle can be used as a jacket for tous days or as a layering layer for the mountains. Elle features three pockets compatible with port a harness and a down-filled hood with rigid visor.With its refined styling, even more optimally distributed down, technical features and lower ecological impact than its predecessor, the ..
£155.77
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk