Rab's Microlight Alpine Hooded Puffer Noir XS

Rab Microlight Alpine Jacket - Down jacket - Men's Black XS

Used Offers from

Rab's Microlight Alpine Hooded Puffer Noir XS

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£207.58
Delivery from £16.99

Rab's Microlight Alpine Hooded Puffer Noir XS

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£207.58
Delivery from £16.99

Rab Men's Microlight Alpine Jacket - Lightweight Down Coat for Trekking, Climbing, & Skiing - Black - X-Small

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£209.72
Free Delivery

Rab Men's Microlight Alpine Jacket - Lightweight Down Coat for Trekking, Climbing, & Skiing - Black - X-Small

In stock
£210.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rab Microlight Alpine Jacket - Down jacket - Women's Black S
£157.46
Compare 8 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's Puffer jacket Rab Microlight Alpine Bleu S
£157.46
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rab Mens Microlight Alpine Down Jacket Khaki S
£157.46
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rab - Microlight Alpine Jacket - Down jacket size M, olive
£157.46
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rab - Microlight Alpine Jacket - Down jacket size L, olive
£157.46
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rab's Microlight Alpine Hooded Puffer Noir XS

Cheapest offer

Our classic lightweight down jacket has been updated. With its fresh design and 100% recycled down fabric and insulation, the highly compact Microlight Alpine jacket is the garment you need to warm up quickly when temperatures drop.The new version of the Microlight Alpine jacket takes the compact, versatile classic and adds a few clever enhancements. Elle includes strategic partitioning of different sizes to increase warmth levels without making it bulkier or heavier. With its Pertex® Quantum 30D recycled ripstop outer fabric and 100% recycled hydrophobic down with 700 cuin loft, the Microlight Alpine jacket now has a lower impact on the planet. Practical and elegant, elle can be used as a jacket for tous days or as a layering layer for the mountains. Elle features three pockets compatible with port a harness and a down-filled hood with rigid visor.With its refined styling, even more optimally distributed down, technical features and lower ecological impact than its predecessor, the ..
£207.58
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk