Hiking Bag Rab Tygen 22 Bleu 22 L

Rab Tygen Backpack - Lightweight Breathable Daypack for Travel, Hiking, & Commuting - Tempest Blue - 22-Liter (Back Length - Medium)

Hiking Bag Rab Tygen 22 Bleu 22 L

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£59.03
Delivery from £16.99

Rab Tygen Backpack - Tempest Blue - 22L(Back - M)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£59.69
Free Delivery

Rab Tygen Backpack - Tempest Blue - 22L(Back - M)

In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

Hiking Bag Rab Tygen 22 Bleu 22 L

1-3 business days
£61.79
Delivery from £16.99
Hiking Bag Rab Tygen 22 Bleu 22 L

Cheapest offer

Whether it's for a day hike, your daily commute, or a climbing session after work, this versatile backpack will quickly become essential for any mountain enthusiast. With its lightweight and breathable Air Contour™ back system and padded shoulder straps, it offers great comfort during exertion. Compatible with a water bladder and full of storage pockets, it's a fantastic all-terrain bag.The adjustable hip belt can be removed by pulling it forward when you don't need it to save weight.Easily access your gear thanks to the zippered opening of the main compartment.Handy cover for devices that can also hold a water bladder.Side mesh pockets for flasks and water bottles and a generous front pocket.Bike light attachment for your daily commutes.Store your valuables in the secure zipped pocket at the top of the bag with a clip for keys.Attachment loops and tensioners for your walking poles.Chest strap with a whistle to attract attention.Shoulder straps and belt with turned edges for added comf
£59.03
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Rab - Tygen 12 - Cycling backpack grey
£46.71
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
RAB - Tygen 22 Graphene - Backpack
£51.31
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rab Tygen 6 Daypack, Black
£40.46
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49