Rab Women's Cirrus Alpine Insulated Jacket 16

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£134.97
Free Delivery

Women's Puffer jacket Rab Cirrus Alpine Vert XL

1-3 business days
£137.56
Delivery from £16.99

Women's Puffer jacket Rab Cirrus Alpine Vert XL

2-6 working days
£137.56
Delivery from £16.99

Rab Women’s Cirrus Alpine Jacket - Lightweight Synthetic Insulated Coat for Climbing & Mountaineering - Dark Fig Green - X-Large

In stock
£161.72
Free Delivery

Rab Women’s Cirrus Alpine Jacket - Lightweight Synthetic Insulated Coat for Climbing & Mountaineering - Dark Fig Green - X-Large

In stock
£162.00
Free Delivery

Rab Womens Cirrus Alpine Insulated Jacket: Dark Fig Green: 16 Size: 16

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£169.95
Free Delivery
Rab Women's Cirrus Alpine Insulated Jacket 16

Cheapest offer

A lightweight insulated jacket that delivers warmth without the bulk. The Women's Cirrus Alpine Insulated Jacket uses PrimaLoft Silver RISE insulation for guaranteed warmth, with larger baffles to help trap heat more effectively. It's designed to feel warm as soon as you put it on, whether you're facing cold ridgelines or just need an extra layer on winter days. Easy to layer in colder months or wear on its own when it's milder, it's a reliable option all year round. High-lofting PrimaLoft Silver RISE insulation traps body heat to keep you warm. YKK VISLON centre front zip with insulated zip baffle and fleece-lined chin guard. Soft, windproof Pertex Quantum fabric helps keep the insulation lofted. Adjustable, elasticated hood with stiffened peak offers unrestricted head turn. Elasticated gusset at the cuff for optimum fit and comfort. Stash supplies in the zipped hand pockets and inner security chest pocket. Dual sided rear hem adjustment with anti-snag tether. Pack it away into its in
£134.97
3 to 5 days
Blacks.co.uk

Similar products

Women's Rab Cirrus Flex Puffer Vert XS
£123.80
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
RAB Cirrus Ultra Hoody W - Women - Green - size 12- model 2025 12
£150.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Women's Rab Cirrus Flex Puffer Noir L
£119.31
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99