Women's Rab Cirrus Flex Puffer Noir L

Rab Womens Cirrus Flex Hooded Insulated Jacket Black 14

Women's Rab Cirrus Flex Puffer Noir L

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£117.86
Delivery from £16.99

Women's Rab Cirrus Flex Puffer Noir L

2-6 working days
£119.20
Delivery from £16.99

Rab Women's Cirrus Flex Hoody - Lightweight Insulated Coat for Trekking, Skiing, & Climbing - Black - Large

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£126.00
Delivery from £3.99

RAB Cirrus Flex Hoody W - Women - Black - size L- model 2026 L

4-5 working days
£127.90
Delivery from £16.99

Rab Women's Cirrus Flex Hoody - Lightweight Insulated Coat for Trekking, Skiing, & Climbing - Black - Large

In stock
£133.50
Free Delivery

Rab - Women's Cirrus Flex Hoody - Synthetic jacket size 14, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£137.95
Free Delivery

Rab Women's Cirrus Flex Hoody - Lightweight Insulated Coat for Trekking, Skiing, & Climbing - Black - Large

In stock
£140.00
Delivery from £4.48

Rab Women's Cirrus Flex Insulated Hooded Jacket 14

3 to 5 days
£150.00
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Warm insulation: Lightweight and cozy for any activity.
• Chic design: Flattering fit with functional features.
• Year-round versatility: Perfect for layering or solo wear.

Similar products

Rab Cirrus Flex Insulated Women's Hooded Jacket - SS25
£117.86
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Rab Cirrus Flex Women's Gilet - AW24
£103.49
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Women's Rab Cirrus Flex Puffer Noir L

Cheapest offer

Light and compressible, the Cirrus Flex is the perfect synthetic garment for all months of the year. Versatile enough to accompany you on all your mountain adventures, it can be worn either over or under other clothing depending on the temperature. Its signature side panels in fleece are lightweight and highly breathable, making layering easier and providing great freedom of movement. This updated jacket now features a Silver RISE insulation from PrimaLoft® at the top in a wider baffle design that allows the insulation to fluff up more for better heat retention. With its exceptional warmth-to-weight ratio, the insulation regains its properties quickly in damp weather: perfect for all hiking, climbing, or mountaineering outings.Hood that fits under a helmet with a hybrid construction combining synthetic insulation and fleeceFront YKK® VISLON® central zipper with an insulating storm flap and fleece-lined chin guard2 hidden YKK® zip hand pocketsInner security pocket at the chest with.....
£117.86
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk