Rab Women's Cirrus Flex Hoody Insulated Jacket - Tempest Blue - XS

Rab Women's Cirrus Flex Hoody - Lightweight Insulated Coat for Trekking, Skiing, & Climbing - Tempest Blue - X-Small

Rab Women's Cirrus Flex Hoody Insulated Jacket - Tempest Blue - XS

Cheapest Price
In stock
£119.31
Delivery from £3.99

Rab - Women's Cirrus Flex Hoody - Synthetic jacket size 8, blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£122.96
Free Delivery

Women's Rab Cirrus Flex Puffer Bleu XS

1-3 business days
£123.80
Delivery from £16.99

Women's Rab Cirrus Flex Puffer Bleu XS

2-6 working days
£123.80
Delivery from £16.99

Rab Women's Cirrus Flex Hoody Insulated Jacket - Tempest Blue - XS

In stock
£133.50
Free Delivery
Rab Women's Cirrus Flex Hoody Insulated Jacket - Tempest Blue - XS

Cheapest offer

Warmth You Can Move In | Down-like synthetic insulator ensures mobile warmth for mountain play. Primaloft Silver Rise Insulation | Light on warmth for year-round use, mimicking down insulation for loft-like packability that stays warm in wet weather. Pertex Quantum Shell & Fleece Sides | Windproof ripstop treated with a water-resistant coating for reliable weather protection, and stretchy Thermic side panels provide freedom of movement. Mountain Ready Features | Under helmet hood made of fleece and synthetically insulated ripstop; smooth-sliding YKK Vislon front zipper; zippered hand and chest pockets. Specs | [Best Use] Climbing, Trekking, Skiing; [Material, Lining] 20D Pertex Quantum, PFC-Free DWR; [Sides] Thermic Fleece (215g); [Insulation] 100% Recycled Primaloft Silver Rise (157g); [Pockets] 2 Zippered Hand, 1 Zippered Internal; [Weight] 380g
£119.31
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Women's Rab Cirrus Flex Puffer Vert XS
£123.80
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's Rab Cirrus Flex Puffer Noir L
£119.31
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Rab - Women's Cirrus Flex Hoody - Synthetic jacket size 14, grey
£134.99
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery