Rab Women's Momentum Shorts 4in 16

Rab Momentum Womens Walking Shorts Black 16

Rab Women's Momentum Shorts 4in 16

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£35.97
Delivery from £4.99

Rab Women's Momentum Shorts Quick-Drying Lightweight Active Shorts for Hiking, Trekking, & Climbing - Beluga - X-Large

In stock
£49.72
Free Delivery
Rab Women's Momentum Shorts 4in 16

Cheapest offer

Secure zipped pockets keep your keys and phone safe during fast-paced adventures while the sustainable DWR coating shields you from sudden showers and puddle splashes. Matrix Stretch fabric - lightweight and quick-drying Flexile 200 super stretchy elasticated waist with drawcord adjustment Fluorocarbon-free DWR - eco-friendly water repellency High levels of UPF protection Two hand pockets with venting mesh pocket bags Materials: Main - 85% polyamide, 15% elastane, Second - 68% polyamide, 32% elastane Weight: 114g (size 10) Colour: Beluga Grey
£35.97
3 to 5 days
Blacks.co.uk

Similar products

Women's shorts Rab Momentum Vert M 4"
£53.06
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Rab Women's Momentum Shorts Quick-Drying Lightweight Active Shorts for Hiking, Trekking, & Climbing - Marina Blue - X-Small
£54.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rab Women's Momentum Shorts Quick-Drying Lightweight Active Shorts for Hiking, Trekking, & Climbing - Beluga - Large
£51.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rab Women's Momentum Shorts (6") - Dark Fig Green - 10/6 Inseam
£53.06
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99