Rab Women's Momentum Shorts (6") - Dark Fig Green - 12/6 Inseam

Women's shorts Rab Momentum Vert M 4"

Rab Women's Momentum Shorts (6") - Dark Fig Green - 12/6 Inseam

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£53.06
Delivery from £3.99

Rab - Women's Momentum Shorts - Shorts size 12 - Inseam: 6'', green

Ready to ship in 24h
£55.21
Delivery from £4.49

Rab Womens Momentum Shorts: Dark Fig Green: 12 Size: 12, Colour: Dark

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£59.95
Delivery from £4.00

Rab Womens Momentum Shorts

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.95
Free Delivery
Rab Women's Momentum Shorts (6") - Dark Fig Green - 12/6 Inseam

Cheapest offer

Everyday Active | No matter where the trail takes you, the Momentum Shorts are the perfect lightweight companion, giving you a secure fit, high-breathability, and go-with-the-flow stretch. Burly Design, Lightweight Feel | The single-weave Matrix softshell provides plenty of protection with wind and abrasion resistance, while still letting you move effortlessly on the trail. Moisture Wicking | Built using a lightweight softshell fabric that wicks moisture and dries quickly, you can count on these shorts to keep you from sweating on hot summer days. Start Light, Stay Light | Weighing a mere four ounces, these ultralight shorts help you move quickly and efficiently. Specs | [Activities] Trekking; [Fit] Slim; [Weight] 138g; [Material] Matrix Single Weave Stretch Polyamide, Flexile 200, Fluorocarbon-Free DWR; [Pockets] 2 Hand, 1 zipped
£53.06
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Rab Momentum Womens Walking Shorts Black 16
£35.97
Compare 2 prices
Blacks.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Rab Women's Momentum Shorts Quick-Drying Lightweight Active Shorts for Hiking, Trekking, & Climbing - Marina Blue - X-Small
£54.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rab Women's Momentum Shorts Quick-Drying Lightweight Active Shorts for Hiking, Trekking, & Climbing - Beluga - Large
£51.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rab Women's Momentum Shorts (6") - Dark Fig Green - 10/6 Inseam
£53.06
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99