Race Face Chester platform pedals black

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£44.84
Delivery from £8.99

Race Face RaceFace Chester Flat Pedals

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.53
Delivery from £2.99

Race Face Chester 2024 Pedals Blue One Size Black

1 working day(s)
£45.99
Delivery from £6.99

Race Face RaceFace Chester Flat Pedals

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.65
Delivery from £2.99

Race Face RaceFace Chester Flat Pedals

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.65
Delivery from £2.99

Race Face RaceFace Chester Flat Pedals

£47.65
Delivery from £2.99

Race Face RaceFace Chester Flat Pedals

£47.65
Delivery from £2.99

Race Face Chester Platform MTB Mountain Bike Pedals Black Small

Will usually delivered within 10 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.84
Delivery from £57.23

Raceface Chester Small Platform Pedals Body Nylon Spindle Cr-Mo 9/16" Black Pair

Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.08
Delivery from £28.72
• 1
• 2
Race Face Chester platform pedals black

Cheapest offer

The Race Face Chester platform pedal is a component designed for mountain bikes, offering a wide and lightweight platform ideal for disciplines such as trail, downhill, freeride, and dirt jump.This flat pedal features a nylon composite body that provides strength and durability, combined with a fully sealed Chromoly steel axle for enhanced protection and easy maintenance thanks to its cartridge bearings and bushings. The platform measures 110 mm in length by 101 mm in width, with a height ranging from 15 mm to 18.4 mm, offering a stable base for the rider’s foot. Additionally, it has 16 hexagonal pins (8 per side) to improve grip and foot retention during riding.Weighing only 340 grams, the Race Face Chester pedals balance lightness and robustness, making them a reliable choice for those seeking performance and comfort on demanding terrain. Their slim design and high-quality materials ensure good responsiveness and durability under intensive use.
£44.84
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Race Face Chester Pedals - MTB, Lightweight, Concave Platform, Choice Of Size
£44.95
Compare 6 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Race Face Chester Grip - Black/Black (34 mm) Size: 34 mm
£26.44
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Race Face Chester 31.8 Stem Black 70 mm / ±8º 70 mm Black
£30.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Race Face Chester Grips - Black / Kashmoney
£19.96
Compare 7 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Race Face Chester Seatpost - Black / 30.9mm / 325mm
£39.28
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.49