Race Face ERA 35 Stealth handlebar

Race Face ERA Handlebar - Carbon Fibre, Lifetime Warranty (MTB, Enduro & eMTB)

Race Face ERA 35 Stealth handlebar

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£104.59
Delivery from £8.99

Race Face ERA Handlebar - 40mm 35x780mm Stealth

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.66
Free Delivery

Similar products

Race Face HANDLEBAR ERA 10mm 35X760 Stealth
£73.47
Compare 25 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
RaceFace CRANKS ERA-E ARMS ONLY BG4 170mm Black
£313.63
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Race Face ERA-E Crank Arms Only BG4 Black
£289.99
Compare 4 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Race Face ERA 20 MM Rise Handlebar Blue - 35 X 800 MM
£139.94
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Race Face ERA 35 Stealth handlebar

Cheapest offer

The Race Face ERA 35 Stealth handlebar is a high-end component designed for mountain bikes, featuring a carbon construction and optimised fit to deliver comfort and performance. This handlebar is intended for riders seeking strength and lightness on trail, all mountain, and e-bike rides.Manufactured from UD carbon and hand-laminated with epoxy resin, the Race Face ERA 35 Stealth handlebar offers an exceptional combination of stiffness and comfort thanks to its Goldilocks (GL) fit design, which perfectly balances flexibility and rigidity. It is available in six different sizes to suit each rider’s height and preferences, eliminating the need for cuts that reduce comfort. Its construction incorporates nearly 100 individual carbon fibre pieces to maximise strength and minimise weight, achieving the best strength-to-weight ratio among tested handlebars.
£104.59
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk