FAE 37930 Temperature Switch, radiator fan for CITRO?N,FIAT,LANCIA,PEUGEOT

TEMPERATURE SWITCH RADIATOR FAN 37930 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/PATAGONICA/URBANA 1.4L

FAE 37930 Temperature Switch, radiator fan for CITRO?N,FIAT,LANCIA,PEUGEOT

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.45
Delivery from £10.00

Radiator fan thermo switch 37930 FAE for CITROËN PEUGEOT FIAT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.00
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits FAE 37930 FAN THERMAL SWITCH THREAD M22GWINT M22, NAVY PLUG + ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.00
GBP 20.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Radiator fan thermo switch 37930 FAE for CITROËN PEUGEOT FIAT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.83
Free Delivery

Temperature Switch, radiator fan for PEUGEOT 106 205 306 309 FAE 37930

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.80
Free Delivery

New Temperature Switch, radiator fan for CITROËN FIAT LANCIA PEUGEOT:AX,ZX,306

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.59
Free Delivery

TEMPERATURE SWITCH, RADIATOR FAN FOR PEUGEOT 106 205 306 309 FAE 37930

£23.70
Free Delivery

TEMPERATURE SWITCH RADIATOR FAN 37930 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/PATAGONICA/URBANA 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.83
Free Delivery

TEMPERATURE SWITCH RADIATOR FAN 37930 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/PATAGONICA/URBANA 1.4L

£26.62
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
FAE 37930 Temperature Switch, radiator fan for CITRO?N,FIAT,LANCIA,PEUGEOT

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 37930 / UPC: 8435050606575 / MPN: 37930 / Material: Metal / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1551227023 / Superseded Part Number: PEUGEOT 1264.45 / Reference Number OEM: FEBI BILSTEIN 18808 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 50106 LFS034 RFS3039 SRF027 720 171 7472679 1671 163793z G1A / Placement on Vehicle: Engine Compartment / Brand: FAE / Temperature range to [°C]: 96 / EAN: 8435050606575 / GTIN: 8435050606575 / Product Type: Temperature Switch, radiator fan / Closing temperature [°C]: 92 / Length: 92 / TradeNumber(s): 37930 / Manufacturer: FAE / Temperature range from [°C]: 101 / Opening Temperature [°C]: 97 / Reference Number OE: PEUGEOT 1264.25 / Item Weight: 0.07 / Performance Part: Yes
£17.45
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MEYLE 100 959 8717 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
£8.61
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
Ci Ignition XEFS56 Electric Fan Switch
£12.76
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DELPHI TS10292 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
£16.85
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
HELLA 6ZT 007 800-011 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
£12.93
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6ZT 007 835-091 Temperature Switch, radiator fan
£18.89
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49