Paddington Bean Toy

Rainbow Designs Classic Paddington Bear Bean Toy

Paddington Bean Toy

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£10.99
Delivery from £3.99

Classic Paddington Bear 12cm Soft Bean Plush Toy Suitable From Birth Brand New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.88
Free Delivery

Classic Paddington Bear Toy

3-5 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £2.99

Classic Paddington Bear Bean Toy

2 - 4 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £3.99

Paddington Bean Toy

1-3 Business Days
£11.99
Delivery from £4.99

Paddington Plush Bean Toy, 13.5d x 8w x 13h, Red

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Paddington Bean Toy

3-5 days
£12.99
Free Delivery

Paddington Plush Bean Toy, 13.5d x 8w x 13h, Red

In stock
£13.00
Delivery from £5.00

Paddington Bear Paddington Bear Classic Paddington Beanie Toy

2 to 5 day
£13.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Classic Paddington Bear Plush Toy with Boots
£16.95
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Rainbow Designs Classic Cuddly Paddington,Blue,red,Small
£10.95
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Disney Winnie The Pooh Tigger Soft Toy
£11.99
Compare 18 prices
ebebek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Rainbow Designs - Eeyore - Hundred Acre Wood - Soft Toy
£3.66
Compare 28 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Rainbow Designs Classic Paddington Bear with Boots - 25cm Standing Plush Character - Soft & Cuddly Paddington Teddy Bear with Iconic Duffle Coat, Bush
£22.93
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Paddington Bean Toy

Cheapest offer

Introduce your little one to a timeless friend with the Paddington Bean Toy from Rainbow Designs. This incredibly soft plush bear, standing at 12cm tall, is based on the beloved character from the classic Michael Bond stories. Dressed in his iconic blue felt duffle coat with toggle fastenings and his signature red hat, Paddington is the perfect cuddly companion. His bean-filled base allows him to sit upright on any flat surface, making him ideal for nursery shelves, playtime adventures, and comforting snuggles.Crafted from high-quality, super-soft polyester fabrics, this toy is designed for sensory exploration and is suitable for children from 0 months. Its compact size is perfect for small hands to grasp and carry. For his care, hand washing and air drying are recommended to keep him looking his best. As with all toys, please remove all packaging before use and supervise your child during play to ensure safety. Created with a focus on durability and ethical manufacturing, this Padding